ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15482083
nr 1548 2083
Greta Gerell
(1898-1982), Sverige
Greta Gerell (1898-1982), Sweden. 'Skymning'. Signed, dated 1918. Image dimensions: 10, 5x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x41,
ETCHING, "Skymning". Signerad, daterad 1918. Bildmått: 10,5x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x41
Greta Gerell, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1982.
800
SEK 300
Monday June 19 2023
at 18:59:24
18/6 23:02:44
- Thema-auction
Jun 19
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Greta Gerell
Read more about Greta Gerell